Claes-Göran Turesson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Clas-Göran Turesson

Born

Tuesday, 07 January 1947

Actor Filmography

Call Girl Rikspolischefen / Chief of the Police 2012
How Soon Is Now? Styrelsesosse 2007
Irene Huss Birger Lindgren 2007
Those Who Whisper Håkansson 2006
The Laser Man Kjellberg 2005
Daybreak Överläkaren 2003
Executive Protection Gunnar 2001
Deathly Compulsion Gustav 1999
Anna Holt - polis Doktor Kjellander 1996
Rederiet Fagerlund (as Clas-Göran Turesson) 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Call Girl Rikspolischefen / Chief of the Police 2012
How Soon Is Now? Styrelsesosse 2007
Irene Huss Birger Lindgren 2007
Those Who Whisper Håkansson 2006
The Laser Man Kjellberg 2005
Daybreak Överläkaren 2003
Executive Protection Gunnar 2001
Deathly Compulsion Gustav 1999
Anna Holt - polis Doktor Kjellander 1996
Rederiet Fagerlund (as Clas-Göran Turesson) 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙