Claes Månsson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Claes Göran Månsson

Born

Sunday, 05 February 1950

Actor Filmography

Fartblinda Otto Rehnskiöld 2019
Halvdan Viking Espen 2018
Kingdom of Sweden Various 2018
Lingonligan Bossen 2018
Bröllop i kikar'n Pastor Gert Blid 2016
Welcome to Sweden Emma's Father / Birger Wiik, Emma's Father / Birger, Birger, Emma's Father 2014
Midden in de winternacht Psychiatrist 2013
Campa i klaveret Ernst Eklund 2013
Once Upon a Time in Phuket Prästen / The Priest 2012
The Stig-Helmer Story Farbror Sven - radioprogramledare / Uncle Sven/Farbror Sven 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fartblinda Otto Rehnskiöld 2019
Halvdan Viking Espen 2018
Kingdom of Sweden Various 2018
Lingonligan Bossen 2018
Bröllop i kikar'n Pastor Gert Blid 2016
Welcome to Sweden Emma's Father / Birger Wiik, Emma's Father / Birger, Birger, Emma's Father 2014
Midden in de winternacht Psychiatrist 2013
Campa i klaveret Ernst Eklund 2013
Once Upon a Time in Phuket Prästen / The Priest 2012
The Stig-Helmer Story Farbror Sven - radioprogramledare / Uncle Sven/Farbror Sven 2011
Åsa-Nisse - Wälkom to Knohult Ebbe i Ryd / Ebbe 2011
Oskyldigt dömd Douglas Beskow 2008
Hotell Kantarell Tage Å Skönqvist 2007
Göta kanal 2 - Kanalkampen Seglare / Sailor 2006
Mäklarna Leffe 2006
Heartbreak Hotel Åke Nyman 2006
Stjärnorna på slottet Self, Self - Host 2006
Saltön Holger 2005
Creepschool (voice) 2004
Olivia Twist Herr Tranberg 2002
Parlamentet Self - Red Team 1999
C/o Segemyhr Jörgen 1998
Rika barn leka bäst Dir. Vredenvåg 1997
Lilla Jönssonligan och cornflakeskuppen Rektor Jansson 1996
Detta har hänt Salesman 1996
Yrrol - En kolossalt genomtänkt film Various / Theresias / Male prostitute / John Stenbock / Pilot / Björn / Salvation army soldier / Blind delivery man / Dad Cosbylainen / Kidnapper / Antonius Block / Wolf / Priest / Skinhead / Man at meeting 1994
Sommarmord Käll, policeman 1994
Drömkåken Mats 1993
Lotta på Bråkmakargatan Konduktör 1992
Rederiet Johansson 1992
Den ofrivillige golfaren Distr. Antiqarian Berglund / Länsantikvarie Berglund 1991
Charlie Strapp and Froggy Ball Flying High Tonto-Turbo 1991
1939 Axelsson, Cook 1989
Livsfarlig film Kerberos 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙