Claire Wikholm

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Claire Minna Patricia Olofsdotter Wikholm

Born

Tuesday, 10 October 1944

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙