Clarence Gilyard Jr.

IVA Star Rating : 59
Clarence Alfred Gilyard Jr. is an American actor, college professor, and author who has been featured in movies, television and regional theatre since 1980. He is sometimes credited as Clarence A. Gilyard.

Discover

Clarence Alfred Gilyard Jr. is an American actor, college professor, and author who has been featured in movies, television and regional theatre since 1980. He is sometimes credited as Clarence A. Gilyard.

Birth Name

Clarence Darnell Gilyard Jr.

Born

Saturday, 24 December 1955

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙