Claude Farell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 9

Birth Name

Paulette von Suchan

Born

Thursday, 07 May 1914

Died

Monday, 17 March 2008

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙