Claudia Mori

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Claudia Moroni

Born

Saturday, 12 February 1944

Actress Filmography

Joan Lui - Ma un giorno nel paese arrivo io di lunedì Tina Foster 1985
Grand Hotel Excelsior una cameriera / Woman kissing Taddeus 1982
La locandiera Mirandolina 1980
Bloodline Donatella 1979
Geppo il folle Gilda 1978
Lunatics and Lovers Luca Maria's wife / Luisa/Nadia 1976
Un sorriso, uno schiaffo, un bacio in bocca (archive footage) 1975
Yuppi du Adelaide 1975
Little Funny Guy Rosita Flores 1973
Rugantino Rosetta 1973
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Joan Lui - Ma un giorno nel paese arrivo io di lunedì Tina Foster 1985
Grand Hotel Excelsior una cameriera / Woman kissing Taddeus 1982
La locandiera Mirandolina 1980
Bloodline Donatella 1979
Geppo il folle Gilda 1978
Lunatics and Lovers Luca Maria's wife / Luisa/Nadia 1976
Un sorriso, uno schiaffo, un bacio in bocca (archive footage) 1975
Yuppi du Adelaide 1975
Little Funny Guy Rosita Flores 1973
Rugantino Rosetta 1973
Er più: storia d'amore e di coltello Rosa Turbine 1971
Super rapina a Milano Wanda 1964
Donde tú estés Lisa Branzeri 1964
Ursus in the Land of Fire Mila 1963
Il magnifico avventuriero Piera 1963
Uno strano tipo Carmelina 1963
Avventura al motel Claudia 1963
Of Wayward Love La squillo (segment "Le donne") 1962
The Last Charge Luisa 1962
Sodom and Gomorrah Maleb 1962
Rocco and His Brothers Laundry Worker 1960

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙