Claudia Ramírez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Claudia Julieta Ramírez Valdez

Born

Thursday, 30 July 1964

Actress Filmography

Who Killed Sara? Mariana 2021
Fuego ardiente Irene Ferrer 2021
El Club de los Idealistas Tristana 2020
El Hubiera Sí Existe Guadalupe (Mama de Elisa) / Guadalupe 2019
La usurpadora Jefa de Camilo 2019
Mirreyes contra Godinez Emilia 2019
Dibujando el Cielo Marifer 2018
La jefa del Campeón Nadia Padilla de Linares 2018
El hotel de los secretos Cecilia Gaitán 2016
Unforgivable Magdalena 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Who Killed Sara? Mariana 2021
Fuego ardiente Irene Ferrer 2021
El Club de los Idealistas Tristana 2020
El Hubiera Sí Existe Guadalupe (Mama de Elisa) / Guadalupe 2019
La usurpadora Jefa de Camilo 2019
Mirreyes contra Godinez Emilia 2019
Dibujando el Cielo Marifer 2018
La jefa del Campeón Nadia Padilla de Linares 2018
El hotel de los secretos Cecilia Gaitán 2016
Unforgivable Magdalena 2015
Almost Thirty Mama Lucia 2014
The Color of Passion Rebeca Murillo de Gaxiola 2014
Noches con Platanito 2013
Rosa Diamante Raquel Altamirano 2012
Hecho en China Clara 2012
Infames María Eugenia Tequida 2012
Flor De Fango Ruth 2011
Sexo, amor y otras perversiones Blonde Woman 2006
Streeters Automovilista 2001
Cuéntame Self 2001
Yo soy Betty, la fea Herself 1999
Sólo con Tu Pareja Clarisa Negrete 1991
El hijo de Lamberto Quintero 1990
La furia de un dios Estefanía 1988
Dune Fremen Girl 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙