Claus Holm

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Helmut Gerhard Ozygus

Born

Sunday, 04 August 1918

Died

Saturday, 21 September 1996

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙