Colby Johannson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Colby Jay Johannson

Born

Friday, 25 August 1978

Actor Filmography

Iron Golem Ethan Hampton 2011
NYC: Tornado Terror Brian Flynn 2008
Fringe Chris 2008
Every Second Counts Rick 2008
Ogre Peter 2008
Reaper Greg 2007
Men in Trees Gary 2006
Whistler Kevin 2006
Final Destination 3 Lineman 2006
Supernatural James 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Iron Golem Ethan Hampton 2011
NYC: Tornado Terror Brian Flynn 2008
Fringe Chris 2008
Every Second Counts Rick 2008
Ogre Peter 2008
Reaper Greg 2007
Men in Trees Gary 2006
Whistler Kevin 2006
Final Destination 3 Lineman 2006
Supernatural James 2005
The Colt Cleary 2005
Battlestar Galactica Lt. Dwight 'Flat-Top' Saunders 2004
The Mountain Motorcycle Dude 2004
The Days Football Player 2004
Stargate: Atlantis Lt. Kagan 2004
Freddy Vs. Jason Teammate 2003
Peacemakers Chipper Dunn 2003
Romeo! Bradley 2003
The Dead Zone Tom Hirsh 2002
Smallville David 'Coop' Cooper 2001
Stargate SG-1 SF Sergeant Finney 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙