Colette

Writer · Actor
46

Birth Name

Sidonie Gabrielle Colette

Born

Tuesday, 28 January 1873

Died

Tuesday, 03 August 1954

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙