Corey Lewandowski

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Corey Ryan Lewandowski

Born

Tuesday, 18 September 1973

Actor Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - Campaign Manager for Donald J. Trump for President, 2016 / Self - Former Trump Campaign Manager 2020
American Deep State Campaign Manager 2018
Trump @War Himself 2018
Who Is America? Himself 2018
America with Eric Bolling Self 2018
Cuomo Prime Time Himself, Himself - Correspondent 2017
For the Record Himself 2017
MTP Daily Self 2015
At This Hour Himself - Correspondent 2014
The Drunken Peasants Himself (archive footage) 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - Campaign Manager for Donald J. Trump for President, 2016 / Self - Former Trump Campaign Manager 2020
American Deep State Campaign Manager 2018
Trump @War Himself 2018
Who Is America? Himself 2018
America with Eric Bolling Self 2018
Cuomo Prime Time Himself, Himself - Correspondent 2017
For the Record Himself 2017
MTP Daily Self 2015
At This Hour Himself - Correspondent 2014
The Drunken Peasants Himself (archive footage) 2014
Media Buzz Self - Co-Author, Trump's Enemies 2013
New Day Himself, Himself - Correspondent 2013
The Lead with Jake Tapper Self - Former Trump Campaign Manager 2013
Erin Burnett OutFront Self 2011
State of the Union with Jake Tapper Self 2009
Morning Joe Self 2007
The View Himself - Author 1997
FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace Himself - Co-Author, Trump's Enemies, Himself - Former Trump Campaign Manager 1996
Inside Edition Himself (archive footage) 1988
Frontline Himself - Fmr. Trump Campaign Mgr., Himself 1983
Face the Nation Himself - Donald Trump's Campaign Manager 1954
Meet the Press Self - Former Trump Campaign Manager 1947
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙