Corinne Clery

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60
Corinne Cléry, also known as Corinne Piccolo, is a French actress. She is known for the films Moonraker (1979), The Story of O (1975), Hitch-Hike (1977) and Yor, the Hunter from the Future (1983).

Corinne Cléry, also known as Corinne Piccolo, is a French actress. She is known for the films Moonraker (1979), The Story of O (1975), Hitch-Hike (1977) and Yor, the Hunter from the Future (1983).

Birth Name

Corinne Madeleine Picolo

Born

Thursday, 23 March 1950

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙