Corinne Kingsbury

Writer · Actor · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Corinne Rene Kingsbury

Born

Saturday, 11 July 1981

Actress Filmography

It Happened In L.A. Frankie 2017
The Newsroom Stripper 2012
Old School Jenny 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

It Happened In L.A. Frankie 2017
The Newsroom Stripper 2012
Old School Jenny 2003

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙