Cosetta Greco

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Cesarina Olivia Rossi

Born

Wednesday, 08 October 1930

Died

Sunday, 14 July 2002

Actress Filmography

Sheriff of Rock Springs Jane 1971
I sogni nel cassetto Lina 1957
Wild Love Ines 1955
Napoleon Elisa Baccioli 1955
Chronicle of Poor Lovers Elisa 1954
Il viale della speranza Luisa 1953
Three Girls from Rome Elena 1952
Four Ways Out Lina Girosi - moglie di Luigi 1951
Les Misérables 1948
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Sheriff of Rock Springs Jane 1971
I sogni nel cassetto Lina 1957
Wild Love Ines 1955
Napoleon Elisa Baccioli 1955
Chronicle of Poor Lovers Elisa 1954
Il viale della speranza Luisa 1953
Three Girls from Rome Elena 1952
Four Ways Out Lina Girosi - moglie di Luigi 1951
Les Misérables 1948
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙