Creighton Hale

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Creighton Hale was an Irish-American theatre, film, and television actor whose career extended more than a half-century, from the early 1900s to the end of the 1950s.

Creighton Hale was an Irish-American theatre, film, and television actor whose career extended more than a half-century, from the early 1900s to the end of the 1950s.

Birth Name

Patrick Fitzgerald

Born

Friday, 24 May 1889

Died

Monday, 09 August 1965

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙