Curt Cappi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Conrad Heinrich Paul Lehmann

Born

Tuesday, 08 January 1878

Died

Wednesday, 07 October 1964

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙