Curt Ericson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Kurt Vilner Eriksson

Born

Sunday, 13 January 1918

Died

Friday, 29 December 2006

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙