D.J. Markuson

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 37

Birth Name

Douglas Arthur Markuson Jr.

Born

Wednesday, 26 March 1980

Actor Filmography

The Misadventures Of The Dunderheads Womple (Stunt Double) 2013
Poultry in Motion: Truth Is Stranger Than Chicken Himself 2008
Poultrygeist: Night Of The Chicken Dead Eyes Pecked Out (as Doug Markuson Jr.) 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Misadventures Of The Dunderheads Womple (Stunt Double) 2013
Poultry in Motion: Truth Is Stranger Than Chicken Himself 2008
Poultrygeist: Night Of The Chicken Dead Eyes Pecked Out (as Doug Markuson Jr.) 2006

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙