Daniel Samonas

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Daniel Nicholas Patrick Samonas

Born

Wednesday, 07 March 1990

Links

Actor Filmography

Brother's Keeper Gordon Leemaster 2013
Destiny Road Johnny 2012
The Least of These Stephen 2010
World's End Lugosi 2010
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2009 Himself 2009
Wizards of Waverly Place Dean Malone, Dean Moriarty 2007
iCarly Doug Toder 2007
The Last Day Of Summer Meat 2007
Love and Debate Mark 2006
Hannah Montana Josh 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Brother's Keeper Gordon Leemaster 2013
Destiny Road Johnny 2012
The Least of These Stephen 2010
World's End Lugosi 2010
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2009 Himself 2009
Wizards of Waverly Place Dean Malone, Dean Moriarty 2007
iCarly Doug Toder 2007
The Last Day Of Summer Meat 2007
Love and Debate Mark 2006
Hannah Montana Josh 2006
Enemies Young Sean Graham 2006
Everybody Hates Chris Ernie D 2005
Murder on the Border Boy at Border 2005
Avatar: The Last Airbender Teo 2005
Little Men Darren 2005
Zoey 101 Daniel James 2005
CSI: NY Clark Robertson 2004
Entourage Tommy 2004
All of Us Ross 2003
Without a Trace Joe Chippelle 2002
ER Finn Andrews 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙