Danièle Denie

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Danièle Francine Carmen Denie

Born

Friday, 02 June 1939

Actress Filmography

Black Spot Mathilde Winkler 2017
Heartstrings Marlène 2016
All Cats Are Grey Mère de Christine 2014
The Last Diamond Blanche de Courcy 2014
The Great Role Mme Silberman 2004
Just a Question of Love Jeanne 2000
Softly from Paris Jeanne 1986
Deadly Circuit (as Danielle Denie) 1983
Mimo Bus 1962
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Black Spot Mathilde Winkler 2017
Heartstrings Marlène 2016
All Cats Are Grey Mère de Christine 2014
The Last Diamond Blanche de Courcy 2014
The Great Role Mme Silberman 2004
Just a Question of Love Jeanne 2000
Softly from Paris Jeanne 1986
Deadly Circuit (as Danielle Denie) 1983
Mimo Bus 1962
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙