Darlene Vogel

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61
Darlene Vogel is an American actress who was previously a model and who also did commercials before becoming an actress.

Darlene Vogel is an American actress who was previously a model and who also did commercials before becoming an actress.

Birth Name

Darlene K. Vogel

Born

Thursday, 25 October 1962

Actress Filmography

Day 13 Lisa 2020
Smuggling in Suburbia Georgia 2019
The Wedding Year Mother 2019
Extracurricular Activities Mrs. Collins 2019
Animal Cribs Self 2017
The Spearhead Effect Shelby Stone 2017
The Ranch Vicky 2016
A Tiger's Tail Sheryl Connley 2014
Dirty Teacher Lauren Hall 2013
Walking the Halls Maggie 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Day 13 Lisa 2020
Smuggling in Suburbia Georgia 2019
The Wedding Year Mother 2019
Extracurricular Activities Mrs. Collins 2019
Animal Cribs Self 2017
The Spearhead Effect Shelby Stone 2017
The Ranch Vicky 2016
A Tiger's Tail Sheryl Connley 2014
Dirty Teacher Lauren Hall 2013
Walking the Halls Maggie 2012
The Forgotten Sally Benedict 2009
Castle Sadie Beakman 2009
Beyond the Break Patty Farmer 2006
House Ellen Rogers 2004
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Mina Rittle 2000
Farscape Alexandra / Lorana 1999
Morella Andrea 1997
Pacific Blue Chris Kelly 1996
Decoy Diana 1995
Blue Skies Sarah Johnson 1994
Angel 4: Undercover Molly Stewart / Angel 1994
Ring Of Steel Elena Carter 1994
Boy Meets World Katherine 'Kat' Tompkins 1993
The Return of Ironside Judy Bernardo 1993
The Hat Squad Gloria 1992
Silk Stalkings Stacy 1991
Northern Exposure Meredith Swanson #3 1990
Ski School Lori 1990
Back to the Future Part II Spike 1989
Doctor Doctor Laurel 1989
Coach Shannon 1989
Full House Wendy Tanner 1987
The Equalizer Gina 1985
Charles in Charge Valerie 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙