Daron Nefcy

Actor · Writer · Executive Producer
49

Birth Name

Daron Leah Nefcy

Born

Tuesday, 26 November 1985

Actress Filmography

Ollie & Scoops Macaroni and Cheese (voice) 2019
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Additional Voices (voice), (voice), Bird Monster / Squirrel Monster / Additional Voices (voice), Kitten Pegasus, Lint Monster, Pixie Princess (voice), Star Fan 13 (voice), StarFan13 (voice) / StarFan13, StarFan13 2015
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ollie & Scoops Macaroni and Cheese (voice) 2019
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Additional Voices (voice), (voice), Bird Monster / Squirrel Monster / Additional Voices (voice), Kitten Pegasus, Lint Monster, Pixie Princess (voice), Star Fan 13 (voice), StarFan13 (voice) / StarFan13, StarFan13 2015
Red Carpet Report Self 2009

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙