Darren Day

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Darren Graham

Born

Wednesday, 17 July 1968

Actor Filmography

Demon Eye John 2019
The Krays: Dead Man Walking Don Dunn 2018
Dangerous Game Demetri 2017
White Island Rik 2016
Rough Cut Inspector Harris 2015
Stella Will 2012
The Keith Barret Show Self 2004
Hellbreeder Sam 2004
Mile High Jonathan 2003
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Self, Self - Contestant / Himself - Contestant 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Demon Eye John 2019
The Krays: Dead Man Walking Don Dunn 2018
Dangerous Game Demetri 2017
White Island Rik 2016
Rough Cut Inspector Harris 2015
Stella Will 2012
The Keith Barret Show Self 2004
Hellbreeder Sam 2004
Mile High Jonathan 2003
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Self, Self - Contestant / Himself - Contestant 2002
Bob Martin Darren Day 2000
Doctors David Wilde 2000
Loose Women Himself, Self 1999
Holby City Michael Evans 1999
Light Lunch Self 1997
Talking Telephone Numbers Self 1994
Live & Kicking Self 1993
What's Up Doc? Self 1992
You Bet! Self - Host 1988
Going Live! Self 1987
French and Saunders Jude Law 1987
Surprise! Surprise! Self - Performer, Self 1984
Children in Need Self 1980
Blankety Blank Himself 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙