Dave Silva

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

David Peña Silva

Born

Saturday, 12 July 1952

Actor Filmography

De Viaje Con Los Derbez Padre 2019
Once Upon a Time... In Hollywood Saloon / Cantina Bartender 2019
Mayans M.C. Shop Owner 2018
Future Man Taco Vendor 2017
Shaded El Chapo 2015
Addicted To Fresno Motel Clerk 2015
Nothin's Easy Dr. Villagomez 2015
Married Artillo, Dr. Escobedo 2014
Mobster Alvarez 2013
The Bridge Man In Brothel 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

De Viaje Con Los Derbez Padre 2019
Once Upon a Time... In Hollywood Saloon / Cantina Bartender 2019
Mayans M.C. Shop Owner 2018
Future Man Taco Vendor 2017
Shaded El Chapo 2015
Addicted To Fresno Motel Clerk 2015
Nothin's Easy Dr. Villagomez 2015
Married Artillo, Dr. Escobedo 2014
Mobster Alvarez 2013
The Bridge Man In Brothel 2013
C'mon Man Preacher Gonzales 2012
Comedy Bang! Bang! Coach 2012
Workaholics Mexican Dude 2011
Eagleheart Mexican Performer #2 2011
The Terrys Doctor 2011
Shameless Jesus 2011
Law & Order: LA Mango Man 2010
Fred: The Movie Man Who Doesn't Speak English 2010
Ruby's Studio: The Feelings Show Papa Snail (voice) 2010
Funny or Die Presents... Doctor 2010
Ranchero Orange Peddler 2008
Across The Line Diamando 2000
Shattered Illusions Gardner 1998
U.S. Customs Classified Eusebio, General Ortega 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙