David Huynh

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

David Cam-Tuan Huynh

Born

Saturday, 05 February 1983

Actor Filmography

Induced Effect Peanut 2019
M.F.A. Shane 2017
Kevin (Probably) Saves the World Vong 2017
Las Vegas Story Jonathan 2015
Lion Jim 2015
Keye Luke Benson Fong 2012
Anthony Ma Presents... 2012
Raskal Love 2012
Bang Bang Charlie 2011
Mad World Chris 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Induced Effect Peanut 2019
M.F.A. Shane 2017
Kevin (Probably) Saves the World Vong 2017
Las Vegas Story Jonathan 2015
Lion Jim 2015
Keye Luke Benson Fong 2012
Anthony Ma Presents... 2012
Raskal Love 2012
Bang Bang Charlie 2011
Mad World Chris 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Bartender 2009
Baby Baby 2008
Invasion Sun Kim 2005
Cold Case Billy Takahashi - 1942-1944 2003
Without a Trace Frankie Jones 2002
2030 CE Med Sec Hall Monitor 2002
The Adventures of Shirley Holmes Were Wolf 1997
ER Leo 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙