David Lamb

Actor · Writer
24

Birth Name

David Sherman Lamb

Born

Tuesday, 05 March 1940

Died

Sunday, 05 June 2016

Actor Filmography

Independent Lens Narrator 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Independent Lens Narrator 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙