Davy Chan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Chan Hong-Wing

Born

Saturday, 13 March 1971

Actor Filmography

The Heavenly Kings Self 2006
Cop Image Anodize band member 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Heavenly Kings Self 2006
Cop Image Anodize band member 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙