Dawn Lake

Actor
41

Birth Name

Dawn Alice Lake

Born

Thursday, 20 January 1927

Died

Sunday, 01 January 2006

Actress Filmography

Glenview High Mrs. Marsh 1977
Sunstruck Sal Cassidy 1972
Wake In Fright Joyce 1971
Dynasty Colleen 1969
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Glenview High Mrs. Marsh 1977
Sunstruck Sal Cassidy 1972
Wake In Fright Joyce 1971
Dynasty Colleen 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙