Dayanara Torres

Actor
38

Birth Name

Dayanara Torres Delgado

Born

Monday, 28 October 1974

Actress Filmography

Looking for Maria Sanchez Yolanda 2013
The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone Amelia 2009
Más vale tarde Herself 2007
Watch Over Me Julia Rivera 2006
E! True Hollywood Story Herself 1996
Linda Sara Young Sara 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Looking for Maria Sanchez Yolanda 2013
The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone Amelia 2009
Más vale tarde Herself 2007
Watch Over Me Julia Rivera 2006
E! True Hollywood Story Herself 1996
Linda Sara Young Sara 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙