De'Angelo Wilson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57
De'Angelo Wilson was an American film and television actor and a hip-hop artist.

De'Angelo Wilson was an American film and television actor and a hip-hop artist.

Birth Name

De'Angelo Ke'Shine Hill Wilson

Born

Thursday, 29 March 1979

Died

Wednesday, 26 November 2008

Actor Filmography

Falling Away Julius 2012
The Salon D.D. 2005
CSI: NY Lamar Adams 2004
The It Factor: Los Angeles Himself 2003
Antwone Fisher Jesse Age 19 2002
8 Mile DJ Iz 2002
The Shield Marcus 'M.C. Gond Good' Dunn 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Falling Away Julius 2012
The Salon D.D. 2005
CSI: NY Lamar Adams 2004
The It Factor: Los Angeles Himself 2003
Antwone Fisher Jesse Age 19 2002
8 Mile DJ Iz 2002
The Shield Marcus 'M.C. Gond Good' Dunn 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙