Debrianna Mansini

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Deborah Ann Mansini

Born

Monday, 09 February 1959

Actress Filmography

Interrogation Captain Alexandra Friedman 2020
Messiah Sandy McGreevy 2020
Rattlesnake Woman in Trailer 2019
Wolff's Law Anna Howell 2016
Hell Or High Water Vernon Diner Waitress 2016
The Girlfriend Experience 2016
Better Call Saul Fran 2015
Frontera Real Estate Lady 2014
Persecuted Agent Rivera 2014
Boys Of Abu Ghraib Carol Farmer 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Interrogation Captain Alexandra Friedman 2020
Messiah Sandy McGreevy 2020
Rattlesnake Woman in Trailer 2019
Wolff's Law Anna Howell 2016
Hell Or High Water Vernon Diner Waitress 2016
The Girlfriend Experience 2016
Better Call Saul Fran 2015
Frontera Real Estate Lady 2014
Persecuted Agent Rivera 2014
Boys Of Abu Ghraib Carol Farmer 2014
Drunktown's Finest Phoebe Smiles 2014
Longmire Pam Gray 2012
The Lying Game Clarice Boyle, Clarice 2011
Cyphers Helen Sawyer 2010
Crazy Heart Ann 2009
Triggerman Elegant Woman 2009
Doc West Elegant Woman 2009
The War Boys Jen 2009
The Burning Plain Paula 2008
In Plain Sight Betty Thundercloud, Trish Cusato 2008
Tennessee Nurse Meyers 2008
Breaking Bad Fran 2008
The Flock Harriet's Mother 2007
Bordertown Flight Attendant 2007
The Lost Room Waitress 2006
The Far Side Of Jericho Rita 2006
Wildfire Anna Rodriguez 2005

Producer Filmography

Cyphers 2010
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙