Delia Scala

Actor · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Odette Bedogni

Born

Wednesday, 25 September 1929

Died

Thursday, 15 January 2004

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙