Delia Smith

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Delia Ann Smith

Born

Wednesday, 18 June 1941

Actress Filmography

Jeremy Vine Self 2018
Our Friend Victoria Self / Cook 2017
Mid Life Christmas Self 2009
The Graham Norton Show Self - Guest 2007
The One Show Self - Guest 2006
The Paul O'Grady Show Herself 2004
Match of the Day 2 Herself 2004
Timeshift Herself - Cookery Presenter (archive footage) 2002
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross Self 2001
Victoria Wood: With All the Trimmings Various Characters 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Jeremy Vine Self 2018
Our Friend Victoria Self / Cook 2017
Mid Life Christmas Self 2009
The Graham Norton Show Self - Guest 2007
The One Show Self - Guest 2006
The Paul O'Grady Show Herself 2004
Match of the Day 2 Herself 2004
Timeshift Herself - Cookery Presenter (archive footage) 2002
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross Self 2001
Victoria Wood: With All the Trimmings Various Characters 2000
Paul Merton: The Series Self 1991
This Is Your Life Self 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙