Diana Lorys

Actor
28

Birth Name

Ana María Cazorla Vega

Born

Sunday, 20 October 1940

Actress Filmography

La ciudad maldita Dinah 1978
California Betty 1977
Curro Jiménez 1976
La lozana andaluza Napolitana 1976
Get Mean Princess Elizabeth Maria de Burgos (as Diana Loris) 1976
Blue Eyes of the Broken Doll Claude 1974
Siete chacales Maria 1974
Chino Indian 1973
Don Quijote cabalga de nuevo Moza del juicio ante Sancho Panza (Young woman in court case tried by Sancho Panza) 1973
Bad Man's River Dolores 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

La ciudad maldita Dinah 1978
California Betty 1977
Curro Jiménez 1976
La lozana andaluza Napolitana 1976
Get Mean Princess Elizabeth Maria de Burgos (as Diana Loris) 1976
Blue Eyes of the Broken Doll Claude 1974
Siete chacales Maria 1974
Chino Indian 1973
Don Quijote cabalga de nuevo Moza del juicio ante Sancho Panza (Young woman in court case tried by Sancho Panza) 1973
Bad Man's River Dolores 1971
Blindman Bride (uncredited) 1971
Blackie the Pirate Manuela 1971
Kill Django... Kill First Money 1971
The Bloody Judge Sally Gaunt 1970
Sex Charade 1970
Nightmares Come at Night Anna de Istria 1970
Battle of the Commandos Janine 1969
Fangs of the Living Dead Bertha Zemis 1969
Sartana Does Not Forgive 1968
Villa Rides Emilita 1968
Superargo and the Faceless Giants Gloria Devon (as Diana Loris) 1968
Novios 68 Conchita 1967
L'uomo del colpo perfetto Huguette 1967
The Texican Kit O'Neal 1966
Operazione Goldman Agent 36-22-36 (as Dianna Loris) 1966
Residencia para espías Janet Spokane 1966
I tre del Colorado Nela 1965
Murieta Kate 1965
Twins from Texas Fanny 1964
Backfire Rosetta 1964
Gunfighters of Casa Grande Gitana, Daylight's Girl 1964
Cavalry Charge Branca 1964
Shades of Zorro Mestiza 1962
The Awful Dr. Orlof Melissa 1962
Salto mortal Lucía 1962
Revolt of the Mercenaries Nora (as Lucy Bonetti) 1961
Usted puede ser un asesino Lulú (as Diana Loris) 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙