Dicky Barrett

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Richard Michael Barrett

Born

Monday, 22 June 1964

Actor Filmography

Cure For Pain: The Mark Sandman Story Himself 2011
Super Dave's Spike Tacular Himself 2009
Burning Down the House: The Story of CBGB Himself 2009
American Hardcore Himself 2006
Too Tough To Die: A Tribute To Johnny Ramone Himself 2006
Minoriteam Dirty Cop 2005
Criss Angel Mindfreak Himself 2005
Freshman Orientation Campus Policeman 2004
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself - Announcer, Himself - Announcer (voice), Himself (as The Mighty Mighty Bosstones), Himself 2003
Shake, Rattle and Roll: An American Love Story Bill Haley 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cure For Pain: The Mark Sandman Story Himself 2011
Super Dave's Spike Tacular Himself 2009
Burning Down the House: The Story of CBGB Himself 2009
American Hardcore Himself 2006
Too Tough To Die: A Tribute To Johnny Ramone Himself 2006
Minoriteam Dirty Cop 2005
Criss Angel Mindfreak Himself 2005
Freshman Orientation Campus Policeman 2004
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself - Announcer, Himself - Announcer (voice), Himself (as The Mighty Mighty Bosstones), Himself 2003
Shake, Rattle and Roll: An American Love Story Bill Haley 1999
Elmopalooza! The Mighty Mighty Bosstones 1998
Clueless Himself 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙