D'Lai

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Davetrick Laird

Born

Tuesday, 17 September 1985

Actor Filmography

TKO: In The Zone Self 2018
All Def Comedy 2017
Add-TV 2017
Major Deal Tourist 2016
Bill Bellamy's Ladies Night Out Comedy Tour Himself 2013
Stand Up for Family Comic #1 2010
Who's Got Jokes? Himself - Comedian 2006
BET's Comicview Himself - Comedian 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

TKO: In The Zone Self 2018
All Def Comedy 2017
Add-TV 2017
Major Deal Tourist 2016
Bill Bellamy's Ladies Night Out Comedy Tour Himself 2013
Stand Up for Family Comic #1 2010
Who's Got Jokes? Himself - Comedian 2006
BET's Comicview Himself - Comedian 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙