Donal Giltinan

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Discover

Birth Name

Donal Joseph Giltinan

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1908

Died

Thursday, 01 January 1976

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙