Dorian Gray

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Maria Luisa Mangini

Born

Thursday, 02 February 1928

Died

Wednesday, 16 February 2011

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Kolossal - i magnifici Macisti Antiope 1977
Un sorriso, uno schiaffo, un bacio in bocca (archive footage) 1975
I criminali della metropoli Denise 1967
Avventura al motel 1963
Commando Nora 1962
Finden sie, daß Constanze sich richtig verhält? Marie-Louise Jörgensen 1962
Destination Fury Pupina Micacci 1961
...And Suddenly It's Murder! Eleonora Franzetti 1960
Colossus and the Amazon Queen Antiope 1960
Brevi amori a Palma di Majorca Hélène 1959
Le sorprese dell'amore Desdemona aka Didì / Didi 1959
Love on the Riviera Dorina 1958
Mogli pericolose Ornella 1958
Il Grido Virginia 1957
Nights of Cabiria Jessy 1957
Totò, Peppino e i fuorilegge Valeria 1956
Toto, Peppino, and the Hussy Marisa Florian / Marisa Florian (the 'malafemmina') 1956
Totò lascia o raddoppia? Ellen 1956
The Queen of Sheba Ati 1952
Poppy La guardarobiera 1952
My Heart Sings Amica di Cocciaglia 1951
Appointment for Murder Vandina 1951
Accidents to the Taxes!! Margot 1951
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙