Dorothy Sebastian

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45
Dorothy Sebastian was an American film and stage actress.

Dorothy Sebastian was an American film and stage actress.

Birth Name

Dorothy Sabiston

Born

Sunday, 26 April 1903

Died

Monday, 08 April 1957

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙