Dublin James

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Dublin Wahlberg

Born

Monday, 10 March 1975

Actor Filmography

Joseph's Gift Keller 2005
Going Greek Gil 2003
Girl Fever Jason 2002
That Was Then Random Kid 2002
Sorority Boys Littlest Pledge 2002
How High Sidekick 2001
Heavy Gear: The Animated Series (voice) 2001
The Theory of the Leisure Class Cashier 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Dennis Fram 2000
Fear Runs Silent Ronnie 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Joseph's Gift Keller 2005
Going Greek Gil 2003
Girl Fever Jason 2002
That Was Then Random Kid 2002
Sorority Boys Littlest Pledge 2002
How High Sidekick 2001
Heavy Gear: The Animated Series (voice) 2001
The Theory of the Leisure Class Cashier 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Dennis Fram 2000
Fear Runs Silent Ronnie 2000
The Beach Boys: An American Family Dave Marks 2000
Max Steel (voice) 2000
Edtv Frat Guy 1999
Oh Baby Barry 1998
City Guys Bookish Student, Wally 1997
Sabrina the Teenage Witch Student #1 1996
Clueless Pizza Guy 1996
7th Heaven Miles Olsen 1996
Night Stand Audience Member #1, Willy 1996
Moesha Rudolph 1996
3rd Rock from the Sun Vinny 1996
The Drew Carey Show Rand 1995
Star Trek: Voyager Tebbis 1995
Saved by the Bell: The New Class Edgar 1993
Looking for Langston Carlos 1989
Seinfeld Maurice 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙