Dwight Freeney

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Dwight Jason Freeney

Born

Tuesday, 19 February 1980

Actor Filmography

Fair Game with Kristine Leahy Self 2018
All or Nothing: A Season with the Arizona Cardinals Himself - Linebacker #54 2016
The Sklar Brothers: What Are We Talking About Himself - San Diego Chargers 2014
Conan Himself - Clueless Gamer 2010
The After Party with Jay Glazer Himself 2009
NBC Sunday Night Football Himself - Indianapolis Colts Defensive End 2006
Hell's Kitchen Self - Restaurant Patron 2005
NFL on FOX Himself - Indianapolis Colts Defensive End 1994
ESPN's Sunday Night Football Himself - Indianapolis Colts Defensive End 1987
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Indianapolis Colts Defensive End, Himself 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fair Game with Kristine Leahy Self 2018
All or Nothing: A Season with the Arizona Cardinals Himself - Linebacker #54 2016
The Sklar Brothers: What Are We Talking About Himself - San Diego Chargers 2014
Conan Himself - Clueless Gamer 2010
The After Party with Jay Glazer Himself 2009
NBC Sunday Night Football Himself - Indianapolis Colts Defensive End 2006
Hell's Kitchen Self - Restaurant Patron 2005
NFL on FOX Himself - Indianapolis Colts Defensive End 1994
ESPN's Sunday Night Football Himself - Indianapolis Colts Defensive End 1987
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Indianapolis Colts Defensive End, Himself 1970
The NFL on CBS Himself - Indianapolis Colts Defensive End 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙