Eddie Montgomery

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Gerald Edward Montgomery

Born

Monday, 30 September 1963

Actor Filmography

Sixth Man: Bluesanity 2013
Day Jobs Himself 2011
Foxworthy's Big Night Out Himself 2006
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Himself (as Montgomery & Gentry), Himself (as Montgomery Gentry) 2005
The Tony Danza Show Himself 2004
Rodney Mike 2004
Blue Collar TV Himself 2004
The Apprentice Himself - Montgomery Gentry 2004
Killinaskully Bally Supporter 1 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself (as Montgomery Gentry) 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sixth Man: Bluesanity 2013
Day Jobs Himself 2011
Foxworthy's Big Night Out Himself 2006
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Himself (as Montgomery & Gentry), Himself (as Montgomery Gentry) 2005
The Tony Danza Show Himself 2004
Rodney Mike 2004
Blue Collar TV Himself 2004
The Apprentice Himself - Montgomery Gentry 2004
Killinaskully Bally Supporter 1 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself (as Montgomery Gentry) 2003
CMT Crossroads Self (archive footage) 2002
Wheel of Fortune Self 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙