Eddy Houchins

Director · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

William Edward Houchins

Born

Thursday, 27 March 1958

2015EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Won
2012EmmyOutstanding Short-Format Animated Program Nominated
2010EmmyOutstanding Short-Format Animated Program Nominated
2008EmmyOutstanding Special Class - Short-Format Animated Programs Nominated
2007EmmyOutstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More) Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙