Edmond Roze

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Edmond Roos

Born

Saturday, 10 August 1878

Died

Friday, 23 July 1943

Actor Filmography

Street Singer Firmin Broustel 1938
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Street Singer Firmin Broustel 1938
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙