Edmond Van Daële

IVA Star Rating : 43

Discover

Birth Name

Edmond Jean Adolphe Minckwitz

Born

Monday, 11 August 1884

Died

Friday, 11 March 1960

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙