Edoardo Anton

Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Edoardo Antonelli

Born

Friday, 07 January 1910

Died

Sunday, 11 May 1986

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙