Edouard Molinaro

Director · Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43
Édouard Molinaro was a French film director and screenwriter.

Édouard Molinaro was a French film director and screenwriter.

Birth Name

Édouard Camille Molinaro

Born

Thursday, 31 May 1928

Died

Saturday, 07 December 2013

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

1 - 2 of 2 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙