Edward Brandon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Edward Ainslie Clinton Brandon

Born

Tuesday, 05 March 1907

Died

Tuesday, 01 January 1980

Actor Filmography

Midnight Shadow Buster Barnett 1939
Gang Smashers One of the Policemen 1938
Two-Gun Man from Harlem Barfly 1938
Harlem on the Prairie Pete 1937
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Midnight Shadow Buster Barnett 1939
Gang Smashers One of the Policemen 1938
Two-Gun Man from Harlem Barfly 1938
Harlem on the Prairie Pete 1937
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙