Edwin August

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 14

Birth Name

Edwin August Philip Von der Butz

Born

Saturday, 10 November 1883

Died

Wednesday, 04 March 1964

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙