Eldon Thiele

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Jason Willis Betts

Born

Tuesday, 04 October 1977

Actor Filmography

Stage Mother Rickey / Ricky 2020
Sex & Violence Ben 2013
G-Spot Busboy 2005
Vendetta: No Conscience, No Mercy Teen Andrew 2004
Queer As Folk J.T. 2000
Blessed Stranger: After Flight 111 Ricky Vandervelt (as Jason Betts) 2000
The Sopranos Ron 1999
Law & Order Joey, Wayne 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Stage Mother Rickey / Ricky 2020
Sex & Violence Ben 2013
G-Spot Busboy 2005
Vendetta: No Conscience, No Mercy Teen Andrew 2004
Queer As Folk J.T. 2000
Blessed Stranger: After Flight 111 Ricky Vandervelt (as Jason Betts) 2000
The Sopranos Ron 1999
Law & Order Joey, Wayne 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙